Каменск-Уральский
Выбрать автоматически
Санкт-Петербург
Москва
Краснодар
Уфа
Сочи
Казань
Ваш город
Каменск-Уральский
Поиск

Расписание приема врачей сети клиник Будь Здоров

Сбросить фильтр

ВрачОтделение
Пн.
06.07.2020
Вт.
07.07.2020
Ср.
08.07.2020
Чт.
09.07.2020
Пт.
10.07.2020
Сб.
11.07.2020
Вс.
12.07.2020
Соболева Юлия АлександровнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ    12:30 - 21:00  
Балина Мария ВладимировнаЗДРАВПУНКТ     08:00 - 00:0000:00 - 08:00 
Глуховцева Евгения НиколаевнаЗДРАВПУНКТ    00:00 - 08:00  
Голыгина Алёна ВладимировнаЗДРАВПУНКТ    08:00 - 16:00  
Корнякова Вера КонстантиновнаЗДРАВПУНКТ    00:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 08:00
Коростелева Светлана МихайловнаЗДРАВПУНКТ     08:00 - 00:0000:00 - 08:00 
Насикова Татьяна МихайловнаЗДРАВПУНКТ      08:00 - 00:00
Николаева Илона ИгоревнаЗДРАВПУНКТ      08:00 - 00:00
Позднякова Наталья АнатольевнаЗДРАВПУНКТ    08:00 - 13:00
13:30 - 17:00
  
Посыпкина Оксана ВячеславовнаЗДРАВПУНКТ    08:00 - 14:00  
Пьянкова Марина ВикторовнаЗДРАВПУНКТ    08:00 - 16:00  
Ситникова Елена АлександровнаЗДРАВПУНКТ      08:00 - 00:0000:00 - 08:00
Табатчикова Анна ВикторовнаЗДРАВПУНКТ    08:00 - 16:00  
Фахрутдинова Александра МихайловнаЗДРАВПУНКТ    08:00 - 16:00  
Федоров Георгий ВасильевичОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 12:00  
Щелконогова Светлана АнатольевнаОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ    12:30 - 16:00  
Зырянова Светлана ВладимировнаОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ    13:00 - 16:00  
Амирасланова Анна ВладимировнаПРОФОСМОТР    08:00 - 12:00  
Ермолаева Оксана СергеевнаПРОФОСМОТР    08:00 - 12:30  
Зырянова Светлана ВладимировнаПРОФОСМОТР    08:00 - 13:00  
Коробицин Виктор АлександровичПРОФОСМОТР    08:00 - 12:00  
Поздняков Игорь НиколаевичПРОФОСМОТР    08:00 - 12:30  
Соболева Юлия АлександровнаПРОФОСМОТР    08:00 - 12:30  
Шарина Оксана ВалерьевнаПРОФОСМОТР    08:00 - 12:40  
Щелконогова Светлана АнатольевнаПРОФОСМОТР    08:00 - 12:30  
Юдакова Татьяна ИльиничнаПРОФОСМОТР    08:00 - 12:30  
Красикова Наталья ЛеонтьевнаПРОФПАТОЛОГ    10:00 - 18:00  
Когинова Наталья АнатольевнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ    08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 
Софрыгина Вероника РадиковнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ      08:00 - 21:00
Белоусова Марина ВладимировнаРЕНТГЕН    08:30 - 19:30  
Неранова Юлия ЯковлевнаРЕНТГЕН     08:00 - 14:00 
Бахтина Елена ОлеговнаТЕРАПИЯ    08:00 - 11:45
11:45 - 15:30
  
Ермолаева Оксана СергеевнаТЕРАПИЯ     12:30 - 16:0009:00 - 17:00 
Макарова Эльвира АлександровнаТЕРАПИЯ     12:00 - 16:25
16:25 - 19:00
09:00 - 17:00 
Мун Татьяна ТхяуевнаТЕРАПИЯ    09:00 - 12:00  
Новожилова Ирина НиколаевнаТЕРАПИЯ    10:00 - 17:00  
Попова Марина АлександровнаТЕРАПИЯ    08:00 - 16:00  
Фахрутдинова Александра МихайловнаТЕРАПИЯ      08:00 - 20:00
Ченская Светлана ВикторовнаТЕРАПИЯ     13:00 - 20:00 09:00 - 17:00
Назаров Станислав ВитальевичУЗИ     15:00 - 21:0008:00 - 21:00 
Шарина Оксана ВалерьевнаУЗИ    12:40 - 15:00  
Бухарова Наталья ВладимировнаФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ     08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00
Яковлева Светлана ЕвгеньевнаФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ    08:00 - 21:00  
Мичурова Ирина ВикторовнаФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА      08:00 - 21:00
Стаценко Светлана ВикторовнаФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА    08:00 - 15:00  
Шелудякова Ольга СергеевнаФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА    08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 
Дербенев Дмитрий ВалерьевичХИРУРГИЯ      09:00 - 19:00
Дербенев Дмитрий Валерьевич (Колопроктолог)ХИРУРГИЯ      09:00 - 19:00
Поздняков Игорь НиколаевичХИРУРГИЯ     12:30 - 18:0012:00 - 18:00